• slider image 54
  • slider image 53
  • slider image 50
  • slider image 51
  • slider image 52
:::

宜蘭縣體育會第二十一屆單項運動委員會

宜蘭縣體育會第二十一屆單項運動委員會
編號 單項運動委員會 職稱 姓名
01 游泳 主任委員 黃天誠
    總幹事 曹議鐸
02 射箭 主任委員 陳孝仁
    總幹事 林勇傑
03 田徑 主任委員 許錫奎
    總幹事 陳柏如
04 羽球 主任委員 楊文芳
    總幹事 張銘政
05 棒球 主任委員 游本力
    總幹事 蔡慶裕
06 籃球 主任委員 沈德茂
    總幹事 林幹偉
07 鐵人三項運動 主任委員 游勝德
    總幹事 鄭蓮池
08 保齡球 主任委員 周勇吉
    總幹事 游文瑞
09 拳擊 主任委員 李東民
    總幹事 李明士
10 輕艇 主任委員 黃定和
    總幹事 游志偉
11 撞球 主任委員 吳俊江
    總幹事 林振源
12 自由車 主任委員 游承曉
    總幹事 王廣馨
13 足球 主任委員 方錦龍
    總幹事 林文郁
14 高爾夫 主任委員 徐讚宗
    總幹事 廖文煥
15 體操 主任委員 魏炎煇
    總幹事 鄭豐億
16 手球 主任委員 戴暉恩
    總幹事 李榮順
17 柔道 主任委員 藍銘洋
    總幹事 陳祿裕
18 空手道 主任委員 劉萬星
    總幹事 周美秀
19 橄欖球 主任委員 游本超
    總幹事 楊永宏
20 射擊 主任委員 何方略
    總幹事 王宗慶
21 軟網 主任委員 林文龍
    總幹事 林佶戊
22 桌球 主任委員 陳煥章
    總幹事 林建智
23 跆拳道 主任委員 盧棟樑
    總幹事 曾正公
24 網球 主任委員 盧岳秀
    總幹事 游世民
25 排球 主任委員 蕭錫鑫
    總幹事  
26 角力 主任委員 游博輝
    總幹事 林志誠
27 武術 主任委員 劉萬星
    總幹事 林易衡
28 馬術 主任委員 高經清
    總幹事 張稚莉
29 划船 主任委員 李山維
    總幹事 林博文
30 帆船 主任委員 陳鴻禧
    總幹事 江志宏
31 圍棋 主任委員 林杰
    總幹事 林建宏
32 游泳.水球 主任委員 彭勝宗
    總幹事 陳政宏
33 健美 主任委員 游文雄
    總幹事 黃正明
34 劍道 主任委員 王鴻仁
    總幹事 李柏徵
35 龍獅技藝 主任委員 蔡時魁
    總幹事 賴聰雲
36 木球 主任委員 林錫輝
    總幹事 李朝木
37 運動舞蹈 主任委員 林文勇
    總幹事 林育秀
38 慢速壘球 主任委員 林春輝
    總幹事 許志賢
39 槌球 主任委員 謝茂山
    總幹事 魏志民
40 滑輪溜冰 主任委員 郭美春
    總幹事 洪祖熙
41 柔術 主任委員 林泰舟
    總幹事 林易衡
42 太極拳 主任委員 王東生
    總幹事 曾祥柏
43 民俗體育 主任委員 陳鐘金
    總幹事 魏士欽
44 元極舞 主任委員 林富美
    總幹事 謝春英
45 摔角 主任委員 林志誠
    總幹事 陳祿裕
46 龍舟 主任委員 李木田
    總幹事 江南星
47 國術 主任委員 劉萬星
    總幹事 林易衡
48 橋藝 主任委員 吳俊彥
    總幹事 黃政能
49 遙控模型 主任委員 鄭桐生
    總幹事 陳偉達
50 國際太極氣功 主任委員 吳義雄
    總幹事 方銘章
51 瑜伽 主任委員 張秀英
    總幹事 楊麗靜
52 外丹功 主任委員 林傳松
    總幹事 賴明坤
53 彈腿 主任委員 林傳松
    總幹事 林耀南
54 生存遊戲運動 主任委員 簡承璋
    總幹事 金立群
55 鼓藝 主任委員 蔡時魁
    總幹事 賴聰雲
56 合氣道 主任委員 林建煌
    總幹事 周運臺
57 柔力球 主任委員 黃光明
    總幹事 賴明鴻
58 走繩 主任委員 呂國華
    總幹事 黃靖升
59 韻律體操 主任委員 張煇志
    總幹事 陳懿惠
60 滾球 主任委員 林育如
    總幹事 吳芳成
61 高智爾球 主任委員 吳俊宏
    總幹事 簡銘翔
62 卡巴迪 主任委員 盧榕洲
    總幹事 林家煌
63 躲避球 主任委員 林岳賢
    總幹事 陳書銘
64 極限運動 主任委員 陳鴻禧
    總幹事 陳昱宏
65 鐵人兩項運動 主任委員 游勝德
    總幹事 蘇于玲
66 衝浪 主任委員 簡英俊
    總幹事 陳麗玲
67 飛鏢 主任委員 游啟東
    總幹事 陳琳翰
68 獨木舟 主任委員 林育昌
    總幹事 吳明華